|
Högsta rena slagning - Västmanlandstouren Eskilstuna 18-19
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
Export till Excel, välj avgränsare:
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan i final? |
1. |
Jonatan Liew |
BK Domino |
|
1972 |
|
|
2. |
Jerry Ekman-Wogel |
Stureby BK |
|
1936 |
|
|
3. |
Jimmy Wogel |
Stureby BK |
|
1936 |
|
|
4. |
Christopher Lüttke |
BK Kaskad |
|
1884 |
|
|
5. |
Axel Engblom |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1864 |
|
|
6. |
Viktor Danielsson |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1860 |
|
|
7. |
Emil Ågren |
BK Kaskad |
|
1854 |
|
|
8. |
Niclas Lindholm |
BK Jösse |
|
1849 |
|
|
9. |
Filip Wilhelmsson |
BK Kaskad |
|
1845 |
|
|
10. |
Marcus Bernhard |
BK Kaskad |
|
1817 |
|
|
11. |
Dennis Eklund |
Stureby BK |
|
1814 |
|
|
12. |
Jesper Gren |
Stureby BK |
|
1803 |
|
|
13. |
Markus Lenefjäll |
BK Örnen |
|
1799 |
|
|
14. |
Björn Bergvall |
BK Kaskad |
|
1790 |
|
|
15. |
Christoffer Landin |
Stureby BK |
|
1781 |
|
|
16. |
Jonas Andersson |
AIK |
|
1778 |
|
|
17. |
Sebastian Eriksson |
BK Brio |
|
1771 |
|
|
18. |
Robin Hultsten |
Team Linköping BC |
|
1769 |
|
|
19. |
Carl Eklund |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1769 |
|
|
20. |
Max Ornered |
Stureby BK |
|
1766 |
|
|
21. |
Anton Gehlin |
AIK |
|
1765 |
|
|
22. |
Michael Andersson |
BK Kaskad |
|
1764 |
|
|
23. |
Sebastian Gustavsson |
BK Origo |
|
1763 |
|
|
24. |
Andreas Gustavsson |
BK Jösse |
|
1757 |
|
|
25. |
Stefan Dew |
Team Enköping BK |
|
1753 |
|
|
26. |
Adam Hultgren |
BK Kaskad |
|
1751 |
|
|
27. |
Linnea Rundgren |
B-K Eva |
|
1749 |
|
|
28. |
Susanna Kiiskinen |
B-K Eva |
|
1746 |
|
|
29. |
Patrik Nilsson |
Stureby BK |
|
1745 |
|
|
30. |
Marcus Karlsson |
BK Kaskad |
|
1742 |
|
|
31. |
Johan Brunsberg |
Team Enköping BK |
|
1741 |
|
|
32. |
Robert Myrén |
BK Ax |
|
1740 |
|
|
33. |
Jessica Park |
BK Stjärnan |
|
1739 |
|
|
34. |
Per Jansson |
Stureby BK |
|
1729 |
|
|
35. |
Erik Hermansson |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1729 |
|
|
36. |
Sebastian Thörne |
BK Force |
|
1727 |
|
|
37. |
Kristoffer Ruohtula Svensson |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1727 |
|
|
38. |
Magnus Lindkvist |
Ludvika BK |
|
1723 |
|
|
39. |
Peter Almqvist |
BK Kaskad |
|
1723 |
|
|
40. |
Lasse Bäcklund |
BK Klossen |
|
1722 |
|
|
41. |
Tony Eklund |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1720 |
|
|
42. |
Robin Andersson |
BK Brio |
|
1720 |
|
|
43. |
Anneli Blomqvist |
B-K Eva |
|
1716 |
|
|
44. |
Mattias Kolerud |
Stureby BK |
|
1714 |
|
|
45. |
Fredrik Hamsund |
Team Enköping BK |
|
1713 |
|
|
46. |
Peter Jonsson |
BK Triss |
|
1712 |
|
|
47. |
Thomas Park Karlsson |
Västerås SK BK |
|
1712 |
|
|
48. |
Daniel Svahn |
BK Nobel |
|
1710 |
|
|
49. |
Kevin Melin |
AIK |
|
1702 |
|
|
50. |
Håkan Leander |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1701 |
|
|
51. |
Lennart Lindgren |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1698 |
|
|
52. |
Katrin Fahlström |
Hammarby IF BF |
|
1687 |
|
|
53. |
Ian Robinson |
AIK |
|
1687 |
|
|
54. |
Mikael Hedqvist |
Domnarvets BS |
|
1685 |
|
|
55. |
Henrik Karlsson |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
|
1681 |
|
|
56. |
Jan Alverstam |
Karlslunds IF BF |
|
1679 |
|
|
57. |
Tobias Larsson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1677 |
|
|
58. |
Dennis Brantestig |
BK Norden |
|
1674 |
|
|
59. |
Brian Moreno |
BK Trol |
|
1673 |
|
|
60. |
Adam Hempel |
BK Force |
|
1673 |
|
|
61. |
Nicklas Odbert |
BK Glam |
|
1670 |
|
|
62. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
1668 |
|
|
63. |
Andreas Bengtsson |
BC Cobbers |
|
1666 |
|
|
64. |
Mats Winlund |
BK Klossen |
|
1663 |
|
|
65. |
Mattias Rask |
Västerås SK BK |
|
1662 |
|
|
66. |
Lars Hammarstedt |
Team Enköping BK |
|
1661 |
|
|
67. |
Jan Ågren |
BK Kaskad |
|
1659 |
|
|
68. |
Kjell Isaksson |
BK Ax |
|
1655 |
|
|
69. |
Tomas Norgren |
BK Triss |
|
1654 |
|
|
70. |
Stefan Nilsson |
BK Nobel |
|
1654 |
|
|
71. |
Daniel Johansson |
Ludvika BK |
|
1653 |
|
|
72. |
Pontus Falkhäll |
BK Örnen |
|
1649 |
|
|
73. |
Andreas Holm |
BK Ax |
|
1648 |
|
|
74. |
Mathias Johansson |
Ludvika BK |
|
1636 |
|
|
75. |
Weine Ohlson |
BK Triss |
|
1630 |
|
|
76. |
Thomas Linder |
Gävle KK |
|
1627 |
|
|
77. |
Christina Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1623 |
|
|
78. |
Mikael Andersson |
BC Cobbers |
|
1623 |
|
|
79. |
Alexander Erlandsson |
BK Örnen |
|
1622 |
|
|
80. |
Klas Thunberg |
BK Nobel |
|
1620 |
|
|
81. |
Robin Holm |
BK Ax |
|
1619 |
|
|
82. |
Oskar Almroth |
AIK |
|
1618 |
|
|
83. |
Stefan Eriksson |
Vingåkers BK |
|
1610 |
|
|
84. |
Sebastian Cronholm |
BwK Ankaret |
|
1605 |
|
|
85. |
Teodor Samuelsson |
BK Örnen |
|
1604 |
|
|
86. |
Fredrik Eriksson |
IK Sleipner |
|
1602 |
|
|
87. |
Jouko Törnudd |
BwK Ankaret |
|
1601 |
|
|
88. |
Robert Källberg |
BK Taifun |
|
1598 |
|
|
89. |
Stefan Falkhäll |
BK Örnen |
|
1596 |
|
|
90. |
Adam Nålberg |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1595 |
|
|
91. |
Christian Nordgren |
BK Stallis |
|
1591 |
|
|
92. |
Christopher Eklund |
Stureby BK |
|
1587 |
|
|
93. |
Kjell Wikström |
BK Rättvik |
|
1586 |
|
|
94. |
Torgny Sundkvist |
BK Nobel |
|
1585 |
|
|
95. |
Glenn Nydén |
King Cobra BK Lindesberg |
|
1580 |
|
|
96. |
Stefan Ohlsson |
Sollentuna BwK |
|
1578 |
|
|
97. |
Felicia Bergvall |
BK Kaskad |
|
1576 |
|
|
98. |
Jan Landin |
BK Triss |
|
1575 |
|
|
99. |
Henrik Beijervall |
BK Glam |
|
1575 |
|
|
100. |
Jouko Kuusisto |
BK Trix |
|
1574 |
|
|
101. |
Anton Dumke |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1569 |
|
|
102. |
Ingolf Lundevall |
BK Rättvik |
|
1567 |
|
|
103. |
Lars-Göran Hallström |
BK Granen |
|
1567 |
|
|
104. |
Jonas Persson-Planefors |
BK Taifun |
|
1564 |
|
|
105. |
Katarina Sundberg |
Hammarby IF BF |
|
1563 |
|
|
106. |
Bo Granholm |
Västerås SK BK |
|
1563 |
|
|
107. |
Lucas Nilsson |
BS Almen |
|
1560 |
|
|
108. |
Johan Berg |
BK Klossen |
|
1560 |
|
|
109. |
Jonathan Eriksson |
BK Norden |
|
1558 |
|
|
110. |
Niclas Persson |
BK Rättvik |
|
1557 |
|
|
111. |
Leo Ornered |
Stureby BK |
|
1556 |
|
|
112. |
Mikael Alfredsson |
BK Karma |
|
1556 |
|
|
113. |
Håkan Larsson |
Sandvikens AIK BK |
|
1556 |
|
|
114. |
Theeraphat Lendström |
Västerås SK BK |
|
1554 |
|
|
115. |
Carl Fröde |
Täby BwK |
|
1554 |
|
|
116. |
Leif Mörkfors |
Domnarvets BS |
|
1552 |
|
|
117. |
Ambjörn Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1543 |
|
|
118. |
Rebecca Landqvist |
BK Kaskad |
|
1541 |
|
|
119. |
Stefan Svahn |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
|
1540 |
|
|
120. |
Tommy Sarlin |
Västerås SK BK |
|
1537 |
|
|
121. |
Martin Skagerström |
BK Kaskad |
|
1535 |
|
|
122. |
Bo Furu |
BK Fermé |
|
1532 |
|
|
123. |
Mikael Viitamäki |
BK Granen |
|
1531 |
|
|
124. |
Sven-Olov Karlsson |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
|
1527 |
|
|
125. |
Linus Söderlund |
BK Kaskad |
|
1526 |
|
|
126. |
Sebastian Larsson Kuusisto |
BK Nobel |
|
1526 |
|
|
127. |
Jan Cato Sparby |
Wåxnäs BC |
|
1525 |
|
|
128. |
Ronnie Laakso |
BK Norden |
|
1523 |
|
|
129. |
Lars Henry Persson |
BK Nobel |
|
1523 |
|
|
130. |
Linda Larsson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1518 |
|
|
131. |
Johan Norell |
Team Enköping BK |
|
1517 |
|
|
132. |
Hugo Lindgren |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1516 |
|
|
133. |
Peder Karlsson |
BK Stallis |
|
1513 |
|
|
134. |
Lena Jonsson |
BK Granen |
|
1512 |
|
|
135. |
Björn Mattsson |
Täby BwK |
|
1510 |
|
|
136. |
Torbjörn Olsson |
Sandvikens AIK BK |
|
1508 |
|
|
137. |
Olle Eurén |
BK Triss |
|
1508 |
|
|
138. |
Lennart Karlsson |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
|
1506 |
|
|
139. |
My Olsson |
BK Stjärnan |
|
1506 |
|
|
140. |
Kim Nordin |
BK Triss |
|
1505 |
|
|
141. |
Markku Mustonen |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1504 |
|
|
142. |
Rikard Asp |
Vingåkers BK |
|
1502 |
|
|
143. |
Joakim Plantin |
Täby BwK |
|
1500 |
|
|
144. |
Ivan Ljungholm |
BK Mjölby Bowling |
|
1499 |
|
|
145. |
Urban Eriksson |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1498 |
|
|
146. |
Johan Andersson |
Sandvikens AIK BK |
|
1497 |
|
|
147. |
Björn Karlsson |
BK Nobel |
|
1491 |
|
|
148. |
Janina Lindberg |
BK Merci |
|
1490 |
|
|
149. |
Tommy Lantz |
Västerås SK BK |
|
1485 |
|
|
150. |
Anton Ahlén Resare |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1485 |
|
|
151. |
Jesper Jelvin |
AIK |
|
1483 |
|
|
152. |
Alexander Engström |
Volvo FK |
|
1483 |
|
|
153. |
Håkan Skoglund |
Hammarby IF BF |
|
1482 |
|
|
154. |
Michael Lagerlöf |
Uppsala BC 90 |
|
1481 |
|
|
155. |
Göran Skog |
BK Raa |
|
1480 |
|
|
156. |
Leo Westberg |
Täby BwK |
|
1479 |
|
|
157. |
Lars-Åke Johansson |
King Cobra BK Lindesberg |
|
1478 |
|
|
158. |
Leif Sieurin |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1472 |
|
|
159. |
Mattias Persson |
Täby BwK |
|
1471 |
|
|
160. |
Oskar Ilfeldt |
BK Origo |
|
1468 |
|
|
161. |
Tomas Stjärnek |
Stureby BK |
|
1464 |
|
|
162. |
Tord Westerdahl |
King Cobra BK Lindesberg |
|
1460 |
|
|
163. |
Rickard Eriksson |
IK Sleipner |
|
1458 |
|
|
164. |
Mikael Westman |
KFUM Kometerna |
|
1458 |
|
|
165. |
Stefan Moberg |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
|
1456 |
|
|
166. |
Leif Johansson |
Vingåkers BK |
|
1453 |
|
|
167. |
Patrik Lillsmeds |
Västerås SK BK |
|
1450 |
|
|
168. |
Robert Andersson |
AIK |
|
1449 |
|
|
169. |
Lars Axberg |
BK Glam |
|
1447 |
|
|
170. |
Thomas Holmberg |
BK Örnen |
|
1444 |
|
|
171. |
Maria Lindius |
AIK |
|
1443 |
|
|
172. |
Kent Halvarsson |
Västerås SK BK |
|
1440 |
|
|
173. |
Mario Custic |
IKW/Köping BK |
|
1436 |
|
|
174. |
Björn Torstensson |
King Cobra BK Lindesberg |
|
1430 |
|
|
175. |
Ove Söderlund |
BK Norden |
|
1425 |
|
|
176. |
Daniel Jones |
Täby BwK |
|
1422 |
|
|
177. |
Hans Gustavsson |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
|
1421 |
|
|
178. |
Kim Nyman |
BwK Ankaret |
|
1420 |
|
|
179. |
Salar Liew |
BK Domino |
|
1420 |
|
|
180. |
Ulf Sandberg |
BK Force |
|
1415 |
|
|
181. |
Tord Sjöberg |
BK Rättvik |
|
1415 |
|
|
182. |
Leif Göthberg |
BK Nobel |
|
1413 |
|
|
183. |
Karl-Gösta Borlund |
BK Norden |
|
1412 |
|
|
184. |
Peter Claar |
BK Klossen |
|
1412 |
|
|
185. |
Robin Öberg |
Täby BwK |
|
1412 |
|
|
186. |
Thomas Lindblad |
Gävle KK |
|
1409 |
|
|
187. |
Mikael Smedberg |
Ludvika BK |
|
1408 |
|
|
188. |
Jan Nilsson |
BK Nobel |
|
1400 |
|
|
189. |
Hans Lüttke |
BK Triss |
|
1400 |
|
|
190. |
Östen Bergström |
Vingåkers BK |
|
1399 |
|
|
191. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1396 |
|
|
192. |
Peter Malmström |
BK Kaskad |
|
1395 |
|
|
193. |
Rolf Jäderdal |
Älvsjöhook BK |
|
1390 |
|
|
194. |
Mikael Isaksson |
Täby BwK |
|
1390 |
|
|
195. |
Glenn Florens |
Karlslunds IF BF |
|
1388 |
|
|
196. |
Alvin Kvarnström |
BK Force |
|
1386 |
|
|
197. |
Anders Eriksson |
BK Brio |
|
1382 |
|
|
198. |
Helge Stikbakke |
BK Fermé |
|
1381 |
|
|
199. |
Terese Johansson |
AIK |
|
1379 |
|
|
200. |
Gunnar Åsberg |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
|
1377 |
|
|
201. |
Henrik Öhberg |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
|
1370 |
|
|
202. |
Ossi Heikkinen |
King Cobra BK Lindesberg |
|
1369 |
|
|
203. |
Towe Falck |
BK Pliggen |
|
1367 |
|
|
204. |
Peter Klockar |
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
|
1364 |
|
|
205. |
Håkan Fridlund |
BK Nobel |
|
1364 |
|
|
206. |
Mathias Ejdetjärn |
BK Force |
|
1360 |
|
|
207. |
Robert Cedervall |
BC Cobbers |
|
1359 |
|
|
208. |
Rickard Elfström |
BK Fermé |
|
1356 |
|
|
209. |
Jimmy Krell |
Team Enköping BK |
|
1356 |
|
|
210. |
Fredrik Andersson |
Ludvika BK |
|
1354 |
|
|
211. |
Erik Karlsson |
Etuna Bowlingklubb |
|
1351 |
|
|
212. |
Peter Bodell |
BK Klossen |
|
1348 |
|
|
213. |
Tommy Myrberg |
BK Norden |
|
1348 |
|
|
214. |
Jan Stenberg |
BC Cobbers |
|
1347 |
|
|
215. |
Agneta Börjesson |
BK Biet-Finesse 95 |
|
1346 |
|
|
216. |
Anders Hallström |
BK Trix |
|
1343 |
|
|
217. |
Lucas Widnemark |
BK Norden |
|
1329 |
|
|
218. |
Åke Hedlund |
BK Norden |
|
1327 |
|
|
219. |
Harri Murtoinperä |
Kopparbergs BK |
|
1324 |
|
|
220. |
Joachim Hellström |
BC Pegasus |
|
1323 |
|
|
221. |
Jessica Axelsson |
BK Nobel |
|
1322 |
|
|
222. |
Matti Maaranen |
BK Nobel |
|
1320 |
|
|
223. |
Roger Näslund |
BK Norden |
|
1319 |
|
|
224. |
Jeanette Svahn |
BS Kulorna |
|
1315 |
|
|
225. |
Kent Boström |
BK Trix |
|
1308 |
|
|
226. |
Jussi Viitamäki |
BK Granen |
|
1308 |
|
|
227. |
Sofia Berg |
BK Klossen |
|
1305 |
|
|
228. |
Alice Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1303 |
|
|
229. |
Camilla Stenberg |
BC Cobbers |
|
1298 |
|
|
230. |
Jessica Lindqvist |
Gävle KK |
|
1291 |
|
|
231. |
Jeanette Setthammar |
BK Stjärnan |
|
1290 |
|
|
232. |
Margaretha Schöning |
Warpen BK |
|
1287 |
|
|
233. |
Ulrika Laakso |
BK Agda |
|
1278 |
|
|
234. |
Anders Ericsson |
BK Norden |
|
1267 |
|
|
235. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1257 |
|
|
236. |
Roland Öhman |
Karlslunds IF BF |
|
1245 |
|
|
237. |
Hans Larsson |
Siljan BK |
|
1244 |
|
|
238. |
Mikael Berg |
BK Klossen |
|
1217 |
|
|
239. |
Åke Johansson |
King Cobra BK Lindesberg |
|
1209 |
|
|
240. |
Karl Pettersson |
BK Norden |
|
1207 |
|
|
241. |
Robin Laakso |
BK Norden |
|
1168 |
|
|
242. |
Emelie Larsson |
BK Force |
|
1160 |
|
|
243. |
Robin Eriksson |
BK Kaskad |
|
1155 |
|
|
244. |
Krister Broström |
BK Wege |
|
1146 |
|
|
245. |
Thomas Blomberg |
SS Bowlaren |
|
1141 |
|
|
246. |
Alex Eriksson |
BK Taggen |
|
1128 |
|
|
247. |
Nathalie Agnekil |
AIK |
|
1082 |
|
|
248. |
Maria Nylund |
Warpen BK |
|
1052 |
|
|
249. |
Hanna Larsson |
BK Force |
|
1041 |
|
|
|